Sports Schedule May 30 – June 5

30-May 08:00 UFC: Almeida vs Garbrandt
30-May 08:00 MLB: Dodgers vs Mets
30-May 15:55 NRL: Knights vs Eels
30-May 16:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros – Day 9
31-May 08:00 MLB: Rays vs Royals
31-May 19:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros – Day 10
1-Jun 16:30 STATE OF ORIGIN: New South Wales vs Queensland
1-Jun 19:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros – Day 11
2-Jun 17:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros – Day 12
3-Jun 16:45 NRL: Raiders vs Manly
3-Jun 16:30 AFL: North Melbourne vs Richmond
3-Jun 18:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros – Day 13
4-Jun 10:30 AFL: Hawthorn vs Melbourne
4-Jun 11:55 NRL: Warriors vs Broncos
4-Jun 13:30 AFL: Geelong Cats vs GWS Giants
4-Jun 14:55 NRL: Cowboys vs Knights
4-Jun 16:30 AFL: Fremantle vs Essendon
4-Jun 16:25 NRL: Storm vs Panthers
4-Jun 17:30 AUTO RACING: MotoGP – Qualifying
4-Jun 19:30 TENNIS: Roland Garros – Day 14
5-Jun 09:00 UFC 199: Rockhold vs Bisping
5-Jun 10:00 AFL: Collingwood vs Port Adelaide
5-Jun 13:30 AFL: Adelaide Crows vs St Kilda
5-Jun 15:30 AUTO RACING: MotoGP – Main
5-Jun 15:30 NRL: Rabbitohs vs Titans
5-Jun 19:30 TENNIS: Roland Garros – Day 15
5-Jun 18:00 AUTO RACING: MXGP of France – Race 1
5-Jun 21:00 AUTO RACING: MXGP of France – Race 2
5-Jun 23:00 UFC 199: Rockhold vs Bisping (replay)

Sports Schedule May 23-29

23-May 08:00 NHL: Sharks vs Blues
23-May 15:55 NRL: Eels vs Storm
23-May 16:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros- Day 2
24-May 08:00 NHL: Penquins vs Lightning
24-May 16:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros- Day 3
25-May 09:00 NHL: Sharks vs Blues
25-May 16:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros- Day 4
26-May 08:00 NHL: Penquins vs Lightning
26-May 14:55 F1: Monaco Grand Prix – Practice 1
26-May 16:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros- Day 5
26-May 18:55 F1: Monaco Grand Prix – Practice 2
27-May 08:00 NHL: Sharks vs Blues – G7
27-May 14:30 SUPER RUGBY: Hurricanes vs Highlanders
27-May 16:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros- Day 6
27-May 16:30 AFL: Sydney Swans vs North Melbourne
27-May 16:40 SUPER RUGBY: Waratahs vs Chiefs
27-May 23:55 SUPER RUGBY: Kings vs Argentina
28-May 10:30 AFL: Brisbane Lions vs Hawthorn
28-May 13:30 AFL: St Kilda vs Fremantle
28-May 14:30 SUPER RUGBY: Blues vs Crusaders
28-May 15:55 F1: Monaco Grand Prix – Practice 3
28-May 16:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros- Day 7
28-May 16:30 AFL: Adelaide Crows vs GWS Giants
28-May 16:40 SUPER RUGBY: Brumbies vs Japan
28-May 18:30 F1: Monaco Grand Prix – Qualifying
28-May 19:55 SUPER RUGBY: Stormers vs Cheetahs
28-May 22:05 SUPER RUGBY: Bulls vs Lions
29-May 10:00 AFL: Carlton vs Geelong Cats
29-May 13:00 SUPER RUGBY: Rebels vs Force
29-May 13:30 AFL: West Coast Eagles vs Gold Coast Suns
29-May 16:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros- Day 8
29-May 18:30 F1: Monaco Grand Prix – Race
NBA:  
Replays all day

Sports Schedule May 16 – 22

16-May 08:00 NHL: Sharks vs Blues – Game 1
16-May 08:00 MLB: Cardinals vs Dodgers
16-May 15:55 NRL: Titans vs Roosters
17-May 08:00 NHL: Lightning vs Penguins – Game 2
19-May 16:40 NRL: Rabbitohs vs Dragons
20-May 08:00 NHL: Blues vs Sharks – Game 3
20-May 14:30 SUPER RUGBY: Crusaders vs Waratahs
20-May 16:30 AFL: Hawthorn vs Sydney Swans
20-May 16:45 NRL: Cowboys vs Broncos
21-May 8:00 NHL: Penguins vs Lightning – Game 4
21-May 10:00 AFL: Collingwood vs Geelong Cats
21-May 12:00 SUPER RUGBY: Reds vs Japan
21-May 13:30 AFL: Port Adelaide vs West Coast Eagles
21-May 14:30 SUPER RUGBY: Chiefs vs Rebels
21-May 15:45 AUTO RACING: Berlin ePrix – Qualifying
21-May 16:30 AFL: Fremantle vs Richmond
21-May 16:30 MOTOR RACING: Grand Prix of Italy – Qualifying
21-May 16:40 SUPER RUGBY: Force vs Blues
21-May 19:30 AUTO RACING: Berlin ePrix – Main
21-May 19:55 SUPER RUGBY: Lions vs Argentina
21-May 22:05 SUPER RUGBY: Sharks vs Kings
22-May 10:00 AFL: Melbourne vs Brisbane Lions
22-May 11:00 NRL: Panthers vs Titans
22-May 13:00 NRL: Bulldogs vs Roosters
22-May 13:30 AFL: St Kilda vs Essendon
22-May 14:40 MOTOR RACING: Grand Prix of Italy – Main
22-May 15:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros – Day 1
22-May 18:30 SRL: Wakefield vs Catalans
22-May 19:15 RUGBY: HSBC World Rugby Seven
22-May 21:00 SRL: St Helens vs Huddersfield
22-May 23:13 SRL: Hull FC vs Hull KR

Sports Schedule May 9 – 15

9-May 08:00 MLB: Red Sox vs Yankees
12-May 16:45 NRL: Dragons vs Raiders
13-May 14:30 SUPER RUGBY: Highlanders vs Crusaders
13-May 14:55 F1: Spanish Grand Prix – Practice 1
13-May 16:30 AFL: Adelaide vs Geelong Cats
13-May 16:40 SUPER RUGBY: Rebels vs Brumbies
13-May 18:55 F1: Spanish Grand Prix – Practice 2
14-May 10:30 AFL: Essendon vs North Melbourne
14-May 11:55 NRL: Panthers vs Warriors
14-May 13:30 AFL: GWS Giants vs Gold Coast Suns
14-May 14:30 SUPER RUGBY: Hurricanes vs Reds
14-May 15:20 RUGBY: HSBC World Rugby Seven
14-May 16:30 AFL: GWS Richmond vs Sydney Swans
14-May 16:40 SUPER RUGBY: Waratahs vs Bulls
14-May 16:55 F1: Spanish Grand Prix – Practice 3
14-May 18:30 F1: Spanish Grand Prix – Qualifying
14-May 18:50 SUPER RUGBY: Japan vs Stormers
14-May 20:20 BUNDESLIGA: Bayern vs Hannover
14-May 20:20 BUNDESLIGA: Dortmund vs Koln
14-May 20:20 BUNDESLIGA: Bremen vs Frankfurt
14-May 22:00 SUPER RUGBY: Cheetahs vs Kings
15-May 09:00 UFC 198: Werdum vs Miocic
15-May 10:00 AFL: Carlton vs Port Adelaide
15-May 11:00 NRL: Knights vs Sharks
15-May 13:00 NRL: Tigers vs Bulldogs
15-May 13:30 AFL: West Coast Eagles vs St Kilda
15-May 14:45 RUGBY: HSBC World Rugby Seven
15-May 18:30 F1: Spanish Grand Prix – Main Race
15-May 21:00 BPL: Chelsea vs Leichester
15-May 21:00 BPL: Swansea vs Man City
15-May 21:00 BPL: Liverpool vs WBA
15-May 21:00 BPL: Man Utd vs Bournemouth

Sports Schedule May 2-8

2-May 08:00 MLB: Yankees vs Red Sox
2-May 08:00 NHL: Predators vs Sharks – Game 2
3-May 08:00 NHL: Capitals vs Penguins – Game 3
4-May 08:30 NHL: Stars vs Blues – Game 3
6-May 08:00 NHL: Sharks vs Predators – Game 4
6-May 14:30 SUPER RUGBY: Crusaders vs Reds
6-May 16:30 AFL: Richmond vs Hawthorn
6-May 16:40 SUPER RUGBY: Brumbies vs Bulls
6-May 19:30 MMA: ONE Championship
7-May 11:00 AFL: Geelong Cats vs West Coast Eagles
7-May 12:00 SUPER RUGBY: Japan vs Force
7-May 14:00 AFL: Gold Coast Suns vs Melbourne
7-May 14:30 SUPER RUGBY: Chiefs vs Highlanders
7-May 16:40 SUPER RUGBY: Waratahs vs Cheetahs
7-May 17:00 AFL: Fremantle vs GWS Giants
7-May 18:45 BPL: Norwich vs Man Utd
7-May 19:55 SUPER RUGBY: Sharks vs Hurricanes
7-May 21:00 BPL: Aston Villa vs Newcastle
7-May 21:00 BPL: Sunderland vs Chelsea
7-May 21:00 BPL: West Ham vs Swansea
7-May 21:00 BPL: Crystal Palace vs Stoke
7-May 22:05 SUPER RUGBY: Kings vs Blues
7-May 23:30 BPL: Leicester vs Everton
8-May 08:30 NHL: Tbc
8-May 12:00 AFL: St Kilda vs North Melbourne
8-May 15:00 AFL: Port Adelaide vs Brisbane Lions
8-May 19:30 BPL: Tottenham vs Soton 
8-May 22:00 BPL: Liverpool vs Watford
8-May 22:00 BPL: Man City vs Arsenal