Sports Schedule April 25- May 1

25-Apr 08:00 MLB: Red Sox vs Astros
25-Apr 08:00 NBA: Hawks vs Cetics – Game 4
25-Apr 08:30 NHL: Playoffs – Tbc
25-Apr 10:55 NRL: Knights vs Manly
25-Apr 12:55 NRL: Dragons vs Roosters
25-Apr 15:55 NRL: Storm vs Warriors
26-Apr 08:30 NHL: Playoffs – Tbc
27-Apr 08:30 NHL: Playoffs – Tbc
28-Apr 08:30 NHL: Playoffs – Tbc
28-Apr 09:30 GOLF: China Open – Day 1
28-Apr 16:45 NRL: Rabbitohs vs Tigers
29-Apr 08:30 NHL: Playoffs – Tbc
29-Apr 09:30 GOLF: China Open – Day 2
29-Apr 13:55 F1: Russian Grand Prix – Practice 1
29-Apr 14:30 SUPER RUGBY: Chiefs vs Sharks
29-Apr 16:30 AFL: North Melbourne vs Western Bulldogs
29-Apr 17:55 F1: Russian Grand Prix – Practice 2
29-Apr 18:00 SUPER RUGBY: Force vs Bulls
30-Apr 10:30 AFL: Melbourne vs St Kilda
30-Apr 12:00 GOLF: China Open – Day 3
30-Apr 12:10 SUPER RUGBY: Blues vs Rebels
30-Apr 13:30 AFL: GWS Giants vs Hawthorn
30-Apr 14:30 SUPER RUGBY: Highlanders vs Brumbies
30-Apr 15:55 F1: Russian Grand Prix – Practice 3
30-Apr 16:30 AFL: Richmond vs Port Adelaide
30-Apr 16:40 SUPER RUGBY: Reds vs Cheetahs
30-Apr 18:30 F1: Russian Grand Prix – Qualifying
30-Apr 20:20 BUNDESLIGA: Dortmund vs Wolfsburg
30-Apr 20:20 BUNDESLIGA: Darmstadt vs Frankfurt
30-Apr 20:55 LA LIGA: Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid
30-Apr 21:00 BPL: Everton vs Bournemouth
30-Apr 21:00 BPL: Watford vs Aston Villa
30-Apr 21:00 BPL: Stoke vs Sunderland
30-Apr 21:00 BPL: Newcastle vs Crystal Palace
30-Apr 22:00 SUPER RUGBY: Lions vs Hurricanes
30-Apr 23:30 BPL: Arsernal vs Norwich
1-May 08:30 NHL: Playoffs – Tbc
1-May 10:00 AFL: Brisbane Lions vs Sydney Swans
1-May 09:00 NRL: Warriors vs Dragons
1-May 11:00 NRL: Titans vs Storm
1-May 13:00 NRL: Sharks vs Broncos
1-May 13:30 AFL: West Coast Eagles vs Collingwood
1-May 18:00 BPL: Swansea vs Liverpool
1-May 18:55 AVIVA: Exeter vs Wasps
1-May 19:00 F1: Russian Grand Prix – Race
1-May 20:05 BPL: Man Utd vs Leichester
1-May 21:10 AVIVA: Saracens vs Newcastle
1-May 22:30 BPL: Soton vs Man City

Sports Schedule Apr 18-24

BPL:
23-Apr 21:00 Aston Villa vs Soton
23-Apr 21:00 Bournemouth vs Chelsea
23-Apr 21:00 Liverpool vs Newcastle
24-Apr 18:00 Man City vs Stoke
24-Apr 20:05 Sunderland vs Arsenal
24-Apr 22:15 Leichester vs Swansea
AFL:
22-Apr 16:30 Hawthorn vs Adelaide Crows
23-Apr 10:30 Sydney Swans vs West Coast Eagles
23-Apr 13:30 SGold Coast Suns vs North Melbourne
23-Apr 16:30 Port Adelaide vs Geelong Cats
24-Apr 13:00 St Kida vs GWS Giants
24-Apr 19:00 Melbourn vs Richmond
NHL:
19-Apr 09:30 Kings vs Sharks – Game 3
21-Apr 08:30 Stars vs Wild – Game 4
22-Apr 08:30 Playoff – Tba
23-Apr 08:30 Playoff – Tba
AUTO RACING:
23-Apr 16:45 Formula E – Qualifying
23-Apr 17:30 MotoGP – Qualifying
23-Apr 20:30 Formula E – Race
24-Apr 15:30 MotoGP – Race
BUNDESLIGA:
23-Apr 21:00 Wolfsburg vs Augsburg
23-Apr 20:30 Monchengladbach vs Hoffenheim
NBA:
19-Apr 08:00 Mavericks vs Thunder
Check our facbook page for game updates
MLB:
18-Apr 08:00 Giants vs Dodgers
UFC 197:
24-Apr 09:00 Jones vs Saint Preux
NRL:
Check our facbook page for game updates
SUPER RUGBY:
Check our facbook page for game updates

Sports Schedule Apr 11 – 17

11-Apr 08:00 MLB: Tigers vs Yankees
11-Apr 15:45 NRL: Storm vs Bulldogs
14-Apr 08:30 NHL: Playoffs – TBC
14-Apr 16:15 NRL: Manly vs Eels
15-Apr 08:30 NHL: Playoffs – TBC
15-Apr 09:00 F1: Chinese Grand Prix: Practice 1
15-Apr 13:00 F1: Chinese Grand Prix: Practice 2
15-Apr 14:30 SUPER RUGBY: Crusaders vs Argentina
15-Apr 16:40 SUPER RUGBY: Rebels vs Hurricanes
15-Apr 17:00 AFL: West Coast Eagles vs Richmond
15-Apr 23:55 SUPER RUGBY: Cheetahs vs Japan
16-Apr 10:30 AFL: Essendon vs Geelong Cats
16-Apr 10:55 F1: Chinese Grand Prix: Practice 3
16-Apr 11:30 NRL: Titans vs Dragons
16-Apr 13:30 AFL: Brisbane Lions vs Gold Coast Suns
16-Apr 10:55 F1: Chinese Grand Prix: Qualifying
16-Apr 14:30 SUPER RUGBY: Blues vs Sharks
16-Apr 16:30 AFL: Adelaide Crows vs Sydney Swans
16-Apr 16:40 SUPER RUGBY: Waratahs vs Brumbies
16-Apr 18:45 BPL: Norwich vs Sunderland
16-Apr 21:00 BPL: Everton vs Soton
16-Apr 21:00 BPL: Man Utd vs Aston Villa
16-Apr 21:00 BPL: Newcastle vs Swansea
16-Apr 21:00 BPL: WBA vs Watford
16-Apr 21:00 LA – LIGA: Getafe vs Real Madrid
16-Apr 22:00 SUPER RUGBY: Bulls vs Reds
16-Apr 23:30 BPL: Chelsea vs Man City
17-Apr 08:00 UFC: Nurmagomedov vs Ferguson
17-Apr 08:30 NHL: Playoffs – TBC
17-Apr 10:00 AFL: GWS Giants vs Port Adelaide
17-Apr 11:00 NRL: Tigers vs Storm
17-Apr 12:30 F1: Chinese Grand Prix: Main Race
17-Apr 13:30 AFL: North Melbourne vs Fremantle
17-Apr 19:30 BPL: Bournemouth vs Liverpool
17-Apr 19:30 BPL: Leichester vs West Ham
17-Apr 22:00 BPL: Arsenal vs Crystal Palace

Sports Schedule Apr 4-10

4-Apr 08:00 MLB: Mets vs Royals
4-Apr 16:55 NRL: Bulldogs vs Raiders
5-Apr 08:00 MARCH MADNESS: FINAL
7-Apr 09:00 NBA: Thunder vs Trail Blazers
7-Apr 17:45 NRL: Broncos vs Dragons
7-Apr 21:30 GOLF: Masters – Day 1
8-Apr 08:00 NHL: Blues vs BlackHawks
8-Apr 14:30 SUPER RUGBY: Chiefs vs Blues
8-Apr 16:30 AFL: Port Adelaide vs Essendon 
8-Apr 17:55 SUPER RUGBY: Force vs Crusaders
8-Apr 21:30 GOLF: Masters – Day 2
8-Apr 23:55 SUPER RUGBY: Stormers vs Japan
9-Apr 08:00 NBA: Clippers vs Jazz
9-Apr 10:30 AFL: St Kilda vs Collingwood
9-Apr 11:55 NRL: Eels vs Raiders
9-Apr 13:30 AFL: Sydney Swans vs GWS Giants
9-Apr 14:30 SUPER RUGBY: Hurricanes vs Argentina
9-Apr 16:30 AFL: West Coast Eagles vs Fremantle
9-Apr 16:40 SUPER RUGBY: Reds vs Highlanders
9-Apr 18:40 RUGBY UNION: Gloucester vs Newport Gwent
9-Apr 18:45 BPL: West Ham Vs Arsenal
9-Apr 21:00 LA-LIGA: Real Madrid vs Eibar
9-Apr 21:00 BPL: Swansea vs Chelsea
9-Apr 21:00 BPL: Aston Villa vs Bournemouth
9-Apr 21:00 BPL: Watford vs Everton
9-Apr 21:00 BPL: Crystal Palace vs Norwich
9-Apr 21:30 BUNDESLIGA: Stuttgart vs Bayern
9-Apr 21:30 BUNDESLIGA: Bremen vs Augsburg
9-Apr 23:30 BPL: Man City vs WBA
9-Apr 23:30 GOLF: Masters – Day 3
10-Apr 08:00 NASCAR: Duck Commander 500
10-Apr 11:00 NRL: Sharks vs Titans
10-Apr 13:00 NRL: Knights vs Tigers
10-Apr 13:00 AFL: North Melbourne vs Melbourne
10-Apr 15:30 RUGBY UNION: Grenoble vs Connacht Rugb
10-Apr 16:30 AFL: Geelong Cats vs Brisbane Lions
10-Apr 19:30 BPL: Sunderland vs Leichester
10-Apr 20:20 BUNDESLIGA: Schalke vs Dortmund
10-Apr 22:00 BPL: Liverpool vs Stoke
10-Apr 22:00 BPL: Tottenham vs Man Utd