LIVE SPORTS SCHEDULE JUNE 1-7

1-Jun 08:00 MLB: Tiger vs Angels
1-Jun 08:30 NHL: Tba
1-Jun 16:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros – Day 9
2-Jun 08:40 SUPER RUGBY: Highlanders vs Chiefs
2-Jun 19:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros – Day 10
3-Jun 19:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros – Day 11
4-Jun 17:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros – Day 12
5-Jun 14:30 SUPER RUGBY: Hurricanes vs Highlanders
5-Jun 17:55 SUPER RUGBY: Force vs Brumbies
5-Jun 17:00 AFL: Fremantle vs Richmond
5-Jun 18:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros – Day 13
5-Jun 21:00 F1: Canadian Grand Prix – Practice 1
6-Jun 10:30 AFL: Carlton vs Adelaide Crows
6-Jun 13:30 AFL: Gold Coast Suns vs Sydney Swans
6-Jun 14:30 SUPER RUGBY: Blues vs Crusaders
6-Jun 15:45 AUTO RACING: Formula E Championship – Qualifying
6-Jun 16:30 AFL: Port Adelaide vs Western Bulldogs
6-Jun 16:35 SUPER RUGBY: Reds vs Chiefs
6-Jun 19:30 AUTO RACING: Formula E Championship – Main Race
6-Jun 19:30 TENNIS: Roland Garros – Day 14
6-Jun 19:55 SUPER RUGBY: Cheetahs vs Waratahs
6-Jun 20:55 F1: Canadian Grand Prix – Practice 3
6-Jun 22:00 SUPER RUGBY: Stormers vs Lions
7-Jun 09:00 UFC: Boetsch vs Henderson
7-Jun 09:00 AUTO RACING: FIM Asia Road Racing – Race 1
7-Jun 10:00 AFL: GWS GIANTS vs Brisbane Lions 
7-Jun 13:00 NRL: Sharks vs Roosters
7-Jun 13:30 AFL: St Kilda vs Hawthorn
7-Jun 14:30 AUTO RACING: FIM Asia Road Racing – Race 2
7-Jun 17:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros – Day 15

Live Sports May 25-31

25-May 08:00 NBA: Atlanta vs Cleveland – Game 3
25-May 08:00 MLB: Rangers vs Yankees
25-May 08:30 NHL:  Lightning vs Rangers – Game 5 
25-May 16:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros – Day 2
25-May 16:00 NRL: Knights vs Broncos
26-May 08:00 NHL:  Blackhawks vs Ducks – Game 5 
26-May 08:00 NBA: Golden State vs Houston – Game 4
26-May 08:00 MLB: Padres vs Angels
26-May 16:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros – Day 3
27-May 08:00 NBA: Atlanta vs Cleveland – Game 4
27-May 08:00 NHL: Rangers vs Lightning – Game 6
27-May 16:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros – Day 4
27-May 17:00 STATE OF ORIGIN: Qld vs Nsw
28-May 08:00 NHL:  Blackhawks vs Ducks – Game 6
28-May 08:00 NBA: Golden State vs Houston – Game 5
28-May 09:00 MLB: Braves vs Dodgers
28-May 16:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros – Day 5
29-May 08:00 NBA: Atlanta vs Cleveland – Game 4
29-May 09:00 MLB: Athletics vs Yankees
29-May 14:30 SUPER RUGBY: Crusaders vs Hurricanes
29-May 16:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros – Day 6
29-May 16:30 AFL: Sydney Swans vs Carlton
29-May 16:35 SUPER RUGBY: Brumbies vs Bulls
30-May 08:00 NBA: Golden State vs Houston – Game 6
30-May 10:30 AFL: Hawthorn vs Gold Coast Suns
30-May 12:00 NRL: Titans vs Rabbitohs
30-May 13:30 AFL: Western Bulldogs vs GWS Giants
30-May 14:30 NRL: Highlanders vs Chiefs
30-May 16:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros – Day 7
30-May 16:30 AFL: Adelaide Crows vs Fremantle
30-May 16:35 SUPER RUGBY: Force vs Reds
30-May 23:00 FA CUP: Arsenal vs Aston Villa
31-May 09:00 UFC: Condit vs Alves 
31-May 08:00 NBA: Atlanta vs Cleveland – Game 6
31-May 10:30 AFL: Brisbane Lions vs St Kilda
31-May 11:00 NRL: Warriors vs Knights
31-May 13:00 NRL: Dragons vs Sharks
31-May 13:30 AFL: West Coast Eagles vs Geelong Cats
30-May 16:00 TENNIS: Roland Garros – Day 8

Live Sports May 4 – 11

4-May 08:00 MLB: Yankees vs Red Sox
4-May 09:00 NHL: Flames vs Ducks – Game 2
5-May 15:55 AFC: Brisbane Roar vs Urawa Reds
5-May 17:55 AFC: Guangzhou Evergrande vs Western Sydney Wanderers
8-May 08:30 NHL: Blackhawks vs Wild – Game 4
8-May 14:30 SUPER RUGBY: Crusaders vs Reds
8-May 14:55 F1: Spanish Grand Prix – Practice 1
8-May 16:30 SUPER RUGBY: Rebels vs Blues
8-May 16:30 AFL: Collingwood vs Geelong Cats
8-May 18:55 F1: Spanish Grand Prix – Practice 2
8-May 23:00 SUPER RUGBY: Crusaders vs Reds
9-May 08:30 NHL:  Ducks vs Flames – Game 4
9-May 10:30 AFL: North Melbourne vs Richmond
9-May 11:55 NRL: Raiders vs Titans
9-May 14:00 AFL: Gold Coast Suns vs Adelaide Crows
9-May 14:30 SUPER RUGBY: Hurricanes vs Sharks
9-May 16:30 SUPER RUGBY: Force vs Waratahs
9-May 16:55 F1: Spanish Grand Prix – Practice 3
9-May 17:00 AFL: Fremantle vs Essendon
9-May 18:55 BPL: Everton vs Sunderland
9-May 19:30 F1: Spanish Grand Prix –  Qualifying
9-May 19:55 SUPER RUGBY: Lions vs Highlanders
9-May 21:00 BPL: Aston Villa vs West Ham
9-May 21:00 BPL: Hull vs Burnly
9-May 21:00 BPL: Leichester vs Soton
9-May 21:00 BPL: Newcastle vs WBA
9-May 21:00 BPL: Stoke vs Tottenham
9-May 22:00 SUPER RUGBY: Stormers vs Brumbies
9-May 23:30 BPL: Crystal Palace vs Man Utd
10-May 11:00 NRL: Manly vs Knights
10-May 13:00 NRL: Eels vs Storm
10-May 13:30 AFL: Port Adelaide vs West Coast Eagles
10-May 18:30 F1: Spanish Grand Prix –  Main Race
10-May 19:30 BPL: Man City vs QPR
10-May 22:00 BPL: Chelsea vs Liverpool
11-May 00:30 RUGBY: HSBC Sevens World Series